Results


2015-2016

Results

December 12 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
December 12 North Metro High School Open Armstrong Results
January 16 Rosemount High School Open Rosemount Results
January 23 Mid-Minnesota Open Little Falls Results
January 23 Raider High School Open Northfield Results
February 6  Moorhead High School Open Moorhead Results
February 13 Blaze High School Open Burnsville Results
February 13 Lakeville High School Open Lakeville Results
February 18-21 USAW National Junior Championships Philadelphia, PA Results
February 27 Last Chance Qualifier Caledonia Results
March 12 MN High School State Championships Lakeville Results
June 23-26 USAW National Youth Championships Austin, TX Results

2014-2015

December 13 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
December 13 North Metro High School Open Armstrong Results
January 17 Raider High School Open Northfield Results
January 17 Rosemount High School Open Rosemount Results
February 7 Blaze High School Open Burnsville Results
February 7 Raider-Bomber Dual Northfield Results
February 12-15 USAW National Junior Championships Oklahoma City, OK Results
February 21 Last Chance High School Qualifier Caledonia Results
March 7 MN High School State Championships Lakeville Results
May National Youth Qualifier T.B.D. Info coming soon
June 25-28 USAW National Youth Championships Bloomington, MN Results

2013-2014

December 14 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
December 14 North Metro High School Open Armstrong Results
January 18 Raider High School Open Northfield Results
January 18 Rosemount High School Open Rosemount Results
January 31-February 2 National Junior Championships Aurora, CO Results
February 8 Blaze High School Open Burnsville Results
February 8 Cannon Valley Classic Northfield Results
February 22 Last Chance High School Qualifier Caledonia Results
March 8 MN High School State Championships Lakeville Results
June 12-15 National Youth Championships Daytona Beach, FL Results

2012-2013

Dec. 8 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Dec. 8 North Metro High School Open Armstrong Results
Jan. 12 South Metro High School Open Northfield Results
Jan. 12 Rosemount High School Open Rosemount Results
Feb. 9 Blaze Invitational Burnsville Results
Feb.15-17 National Junior Championships Foster City, CA Results
Feb. 23 Last Chance High School Qualifier Caledonia Results
Mar. 9 MN High School State Championships Lakeville Results
June 28-30 National Youth Championships St. Joseph, MO Results

2011-2012

Dec. 17 South Metro High School Open Northfield Results
Jan. 14 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Jan. 27-29 National Junior Championships Itasca, IL Results
Feb. 18 Last Chance Meet Caledonia Results
Feb. 18 Last Chance Meet Lakeville Results
Mar. 10 MN High School State Championships Inver Hills Results
June 22-24 National Youth Championships Dearborn, MI Results

2010-2011

Dec. 18 South Metro High School Open Northfield Results
Jan. 15 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Feb. 18-20 National Junior Championships Houston, TX Results
Feb. 26 Last Chance Meet Caledonia Results
Feb. 26 Last Chance Meet Lakeville Results
Mar. 12 MN High School State Championships Lakeville Results
June 24-26 National Schoolage Championships Gainesville, GA Results

2009-2010

Dec. 19 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Jan. 16 South Metro High School Open Northfield Results
Feb. 13 Last Chance Meet Caledonia Results
Feb. 26-28 USAW National Junior Championships Rochester Results
Mar. 13 MN High School State Championships Lakeville Results
June 25-27 USAW National Schoolage Championships Foster City, CA Results

2008-2009

Dec. 13 Southern MN High School Open Rochester Results
Dec. 13 Big Cats Meet Lakeville South Results
Jan. 11 South Metro High School Open Northfield Results
Feb. 7 Lakeville Jr. Open / Last Chance Meet Lakeville North Results
Feb. 28 MN High School State Championships Farmington Results
March 20-22 USAW National Junior Championships Foster City, CA Results
June 19-21 USAW National Schoolage Championships Gainesville, GA Results

2007-2008

Dec. 8 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Dec. 8 Big Cats Meet Lakeville South Results
Jan. 5 South Metro High School Open Northfield Results
Feb. 8-18 USAW National Junior Championships Chattanooga, TN Results
Feb. 16 Last Chance Meet Lakeville North Results
Mar. 8 MN High School State Championships Farmington Results
June 20-22 USAW National Schoolage Championships Disney World, FL Results

2006-2007

Dec. 16 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Jan. 13 South Metro High School Open Northfield Results
Feb. 10 Last Chance Meet Lakeville Results
Feb. 24 MN High School State Championships Farmington Results
Mar. 9-11 USAW National Junior Championships Merrillville, IN Results
June 29-July 1 USAW National Schoolage Championships Springfield, MO Results

2005-2006

Dec. 17 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Jan. 14 South Metro High School Open Northfield Results
Feb. 11 Last Chance Meet Lakeville Results
Feb. 25 MN High School State Championships Cannon Falls Results
Mar. 10-12 USAW National Junior Championships Altamonte Spr., FL Results
June 23-25 USAW National Schoolage Championships Detroit, MI Results

2004-2005

Dec. 18 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Dec. 18 Central MN High School Open Glencoe Results
Jan. 15 South Metro High School Open Northfield Results
Feb. 19 Farmington High School Open Farmington Results
Mar. 5 MN State High School Championships Glencoe Results
April 1-3 USAW National Junior Championships St. Paul Results
June 15-17 USAW National Schoolage Championships Merrillville, IN Results

2003-2004

Dec. 13 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Dec. 13 Central MN High School Open Glencoe Results
Jan. 17 Lakeville Last Chance Junior National Qualifier Lakeville Results
Feb. 13-15 USAW National Junior Championships Itasca, IL Results
Feb. 21 Farmington High School Open Farmington Results
Mar. 6 MN State High School Championships Rosemount (DCTC) Results
June 25-27 USAW National Schoolage Championships Vineland, NJ Results

2002-2003

Nov. 9 Falcon Fall Classic Armstrong Results
Jan. 18 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Jan. 18 Central MN High School Open Glencoe Results
Feb. 15 South Metro High School Open Farmington Results
Feb. 22 Armstrong Last Chance Meet Armstrong Results
Mar. 15 MN State High School Championships Rosemount (DCTC) Results
Mar. 28-30 USAW National Junior Championships Altamonte Spr, FL Results
June 27-29 USAW National Schoolage Championships Essex Junction, VT Results

2001-2002

Jan. 19 Southern MN High School Open Cannon Falls Results
Jan. 19 Central MN High School Open Glencoe Results
Feb. 2 Rosemount High School Invitational Rosemount Results
Feb. 23 Falcon Last Chance Meet Armstrong Results
Mar. 8-10 USAW National Junior Championships Torrance, CA Results
Mar. 23 MN State High School Championships Armstrong Results
June 7-9 USAW National Schoolage Championships St. Louis, MO Results

2000-2001

Mar. 16-18 USAW National Junior Championships Charleston, IL Results
Mar. 24 MN State High School Championships Rosemount Results

1999-2000

Feb. 11-13 USAW National Junior Championships Shreveport, LA Results
Mar. 25 MN State High School Championships Glencoe Results

1998-1999

March 7-9 USAW National Junior Championships Savannah, GA Results
Mar. 30 MN State High School Championships Glencoe Results